FORJ

Part # Ring # Current(A) Fiber Optic
Channel
Wavelength
[nm]
Connector type Details
LPFO-07B 7 / 3~7 850-1550nm ST/FC/SC/LC
LPFO-19A-08
LPFO-08N
LPFO-03A 850-1610nm
LPFO-01A 1 / 1 650-1650nm All types
LPFO-01E 1 / 1 650-1650nm All types
LPFO-01A 1 / 1 650-1650nm All types
LPFO-01C / / 1 650-1650nm All types
LPFO-01B 1 / 1 650-1650nm All types
LPFO-01C 1 / 1 650-1650nm All types
LPFO-01N 1 / 1 850-1650nm All types
LPFO-08N / / 8 850-1550nm ST/FC/SC/LC
LPFO-07A / / 4~7 850-1610nm ST/FC/SC/LC
LPFO-02A 2 / 2 850-1610nm All types
LPFO-07B / / 4~7 850-1610nm ST/FC/SC/LC
LPFO-02B 2 / 2 850-1550nm All types
LPFO-02N 2 / 2 850-1550nm All types
LPFO-03A 3 / 3 850-1610nm FC /SC /ST /LC
LPFO -03B 3 / 3 850-1610nm ST/FC/SC/LC
LPFO-04N 2 / 4 850-1550nm All types
LPFO-08N 8 / 8 850-1550nm FC /SC /ST /LC
LPFO-19A 19 / 8~19 850-1610nm FC /SC /ST /LC
LPC-1F1202 12*Current,1* Fiber 2A 1 850-1550nm FC/SC/ST /LC
LPC-1F2402 24 * Current, 1* Fiber 2A 1 850-1550nm FC/SC/ST /LC
LPC-1F3002 30 * Current, 1*Fiber 2A 1 850-1550nm FC/SC/ST/LC
LPT000-0203-FO01 2* Current, 1* Fiber 3A 1 1310-1550nm FC/SC/ST/LC
MALL Phone: +1 346 900 9385/1346 401 9643 Email: sales@slipring.cn

Website Version 1.0Copyright © JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.